ZHWCOMM м SC-SC м Открытый 100 волокно оптический патч-корд FTTH одномодовый симплекс кабель патч-корд

ZHWCOMM м SC-SC м Открытый 100 волокно оптический патч-корд FTTH одномодовый симплекс кабель патч-корд



РАСПРОДАЖА

Сохранить : US$0

Изначальная цена : US $10.80
Descuento : 0%
Store name :
product score : 5.0
Последняя цена : US $10.80
   Подробнее Подробнее   




ZHWCOMM 100m Outdoor SC-SC fiber optic patch cord FTTH Singlemode Simplex Cable Patch Cord Application

Long distance and local optical transmission network, data transmission network, image transmission networks, CATV, optical test instruments, photoelectric automatic control system

Description
The fiber optic drop cable patch cord has two connectors in each end of the cable to make connection; pigtail cable is one cable with a connector. The connectors are with SC type, ceramic ferrule to be polished as UPC . A SM convertion patch cord is with two different connector. Our produces high performance patch cord with advanced grinding tech, imported processing facilities and scale economies effected. ​ Produt Details: 1.SC-SC Singlemode Simplex 100M Drop Cable Patch cord 2.Length:100 Meters 3.Color:Black 4.Type:Tensile metal reinforcement 5.Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.3dB ,Return Loss:more than 50dB Pictures Internation order The buyer is responsible for any applicable import duties and local taxes. Please verify with your customs before making your purchase. Shipping & Handling I ship within 3 business day after receipt of the payment. Each item is packed carefully to make sure it gets to you in excellent condition. Ship to worldwide takes about 16-28 working days with tracking number for free. We will ship this item by HONGKONG POST,Normally it takes about 15-30 business days to Destination ,we also can ship this item by EMS, DGM,SGP,CPAP to wordwide.Of course ,we can comply to customer request, ship goods by other ways,but the freight should be paid by customer . Resend and Refund range If you not receive the parcel beyond 35 days or you receive a defective item or wrong item, pls contact me via mail service, and I promise once the situation is confirmed, we will resend or refund you. It is customers responsibility to pay for the Return shipping fee under any circumstance. And we will not accept the return application when it is beyond 14 days after you received the parcel. And pls guarantee that the return item should be on its original condition. Contact Me Our company is a professional manufactory in fiber optic equipment more than seven years,we are confident our products will satisfy u. I will be here to solve your any problems,so welcome to contact me anytime. And I promise, I will reply you in 24 working business hours. Our goal is to satisfy you as a customer and in return maintain our excellent reputation.